skip navigation

Classic League

Classic League Board
2016/2017

Classic League Office

Classic League Office

Fax

Phone: 214-393-3481

Dick Stanford

Dick Stanford

Vice Chairman Facilities

Phone: Fax 214-570-0491

Kevin  Lindstrom

Kevin Lindstrom

Vice Chairman A&D

Erika Kafka

Erika Kafka

Board Secretary

Bobby Morrisson

Bobby Morrisson

Referee Program Coordinator

Phone: 214-616-8612

Sandey Carlsen

Sandey Carlsen

Referee Coordinator

Phone: 214-450-7603

Kathy Rudd

Kathy Rudd

Tournament Coordinator

Pam  Wright

Pam Wright

Commissioner U11 Division 1, 2

Phone: 972-814-4912

Jennifer Sanders

Jennifer Sanders

Commissioner U12 Division. 1, 2,

Phone: 817-905-5351

Kevin  Lindstrom

Kevin Lindstrom

Commissioner U13 Division 1, 2, 3

Sylvia Fox

Sylvia Fox

COMMISSIONER U14 DIVISION. 1, 2, 3

Phone: 817-983-8276

Bill Miller

Bill Miller

Commissioner U16 Division 1,2,3

Phone: 972-523-4888

Julie Clardy

Julie Clardy

Commissioner U18 Division 1, 2, 3

Phone: 214-514-6411

Julie Clardy

Julie Clardy

Commissioner U19 Division 1, 2, 3

Phone: 214-514-6411

Alan Helm

Alan Helm

Classic League Chairman

Alan Helm

Alan Helm

Vice Chairman Finance

Jeff Bass

Jeff Bass

Vice Chairman - Commissioners

David Hoffmann

David Hoffmann

Chairman Coach Committee

Phone: 817-905-4665

Rick  Troup

Rick Troup

Chairman Referee Committee

Phone: 214-235-1424

Carlos Ramirez

Carlos Ramirez

Class League Referee Assignor

Phone: 214-727-6709

Rick Troup

Rick Troup

Referee Assessor Supervisor

Phone: 214-235-1424

Joe Roppolo

Joe Roppolo

Deputy Commissioner U11 Division 1, 2

Phone: 214.244.6816

Billy Johnston

Billy Johnston

Deputy Commissioner U12 Division. 2

Phone: 214-534-6010

John  Isenberg

John Isenberg

Deputy Commissioner U13 Division 1, 2, 3

Phone: 972-746-6317

Chris Haigh

Chris Haigh

Commissioner U15 Division 1,2,3

Phone: 469-693-5373

Carol Gress

Carol Gress

Commissioner U17 Division 1,2,3

Greg Williams

Greg Williams

Deputy Commissioner U18 Division 2

Phone: 214-564-6260